Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
ACAnette ChristensenBørnehaveklasseleder
AFAnette Filt
AGAnne Grete Nydam Skoleleder
ALAne LoellLærer
ALUAnni Lund
AMAnette Markvart
ÅMAase MadsenRengøringsassistent
AOAnette OlesenLærer
APAnja Koigi Lynggaard PedersenLærer
BIBianca Lützner
BKBent KjærLærer
BLLone BlomquistPædagogisk leder
BMRBritha Møller RasmussenPædagog
BRMarianne BruunPædagog
BVBo Eklund VintherRengøringstekniker
CBCharlotte Birkmose
CHChristina Bøgh HønckeLærer
CMCamilla Nors MarcussenVikar
CPChau Nguyen Thai Pham
CSMathias Carøe SlotLærer
CTCamilla ThomsenServicemedarbejder / rengøring
DADorrit ArentsenSkolesekretær
DJDiana Jensen
DSDorte SørensenLærer
EOEmma Goldsmith OlesenVikar
GVGry Sand Vester
HEZHenning ZachoHørning Juniorklub
HVHelle ValentinLærer
HVZHelle VasePsykolog
JDJørgen DanielsenUU-vejleder
JGJens GrauholtAKT-lærer
JJJane Johansson
JLJane Voldby LindnerPædagogisk leder
JTJørgen TradsLærer
KABerit Kirk Kaiser
KFKirsten FlygerLærer
KSKirsten SørensenPædagog
LBLone BechPædagog
LDLasse DrevsholtLærer
LELine EngedalPsykolog
LFLisbeth Fuglesang ChristensenTalehørerlærer
LGLene Juul GammelgaardLærer
LILise AndersenPædagog
LJLisbeth Elise JensenServicemedarbejder / rengøring
LKLars Kruchov ThomsenLærer
LLLouise LaursenLærer
LRLone RømerLærer
LSLissi Skriver BrinkkjærPædagogmedhjælper
LTNLisbeth Tange Nielsen
LWLene Wiese NielsenBørnehaveklasseleder
MAMaria Skodborg RudbeckLærer
MBMarianne Brandt HolstLærer/læsevejleder
MEMette Ellersgaard NielsenLærer
MJMichaela Jørgensen
MKMartin Kolind-SporringLærer
MNMette Møller Nielsen
MOMads Holmstrand OlesenPædagog
MPMette PørtnerPædagog
MRMartin RossLærer
MSMette Lene StoltzeLærer
MTMads Ussing Thinggaard
MVMartin Trelborg VestergaardLærer
MWMette Wessel-TolvigPædagog
NJNanna Kathrine JensenLærer
NMNiels Jon Magnussen
OLSisse OlssonLærer
PAKristine Bergstrøm Palm Rhode
PJPia JustesenRengøringsassistent
PKPeter Korshøjpædagog
PMPer Mortensentekniskservicemedarbejder / IT
PTPernille TokelandSFO medarbejder
RDMorten Rishøj Due AndersenLærer
RIKRikke Rasmussen
RTRikke Køhn ThøgersenBørnehaveklasseleder og pædagog
SASteen Jonsson AggerViceskoleleder
SDStefan Toft DalsgaardLærer
SIJørn Simonsen
SKLars-Henrik Skjoldklasselærer
SLSøren Boel-RefshaugePædagogmedhjælper
SLMSanne Bib
SMSebastian MallingPædagog
STKaren StormLærer
SUSusanne DegnLærer
SVSissel VindLærer
THThorbjørn Frisch HerrikLærer
TJTorben Søndergaard JensenTeknisk servicemedarbejder
TTTina Thybo SørensenAdm. medarbejder
US10
VPVivian PaghLærer
WKWicky Hannah KjærLærer
XADAhmed Hashi DahirPraktikant
XAKAli Khatib
XCPChristian Westin Pedersen
XHLHameed Latifi
XMJMartin Frost Jensen
XPJPeder JørgensenPraktikstuderende
XPMPernille MeyerPraktikant
XX
XYNYousef Naser
YANAnette Nissen ThomsenKonstistueret leder Juniorklubben
ZMSMaj SchlosserPraktikant i SFO